Our Team


Current Generation


All Members

9th Generation

Inherenta Muhammad Amarutsli

Team's Captain

Zaky Fadlurrahman

Head of Mechanics Department

Ken Zabiy Muhammad Arief

Head of Operational Department

Christhoper Tangguh Bayu Wahyudi

Head of Electrics Department

Mechanics department

Amirul Fauzan Ibrahim

Head of Chassis Division

Wisnu Arif Budiman

Staff of Chassis Division

Muhammad Raihan Hilmy

Head of Electronics Enclosure Division

Sebastianus Pranindityo

Staff of Electronics Enclosure Division

Achmad Gustari Wijayanto

Head of Vehicle Dynamics Division

Aditya Wahyu Ramadhan

Staff of Vehicle Dynamics Division

Dasta Muhammad Ghaly A.

Head of Composite and Aerodynamics Division

Abdur Raziq

Staff of Composite and Aerodynamics Division

Thariq Faros Manumono

Head of Drivetrain and Steering Division

David Kurniawan

Staff of Drivetrain and Steering Division

ELECTRONICS DEPARTMENT

Michael Ananteo Handoko

Head of Tractive System Division

Arsyad Hikam

Staff of Tractive System Division

Erwin Julian Triantoko

Head of Energy Storage Division

Syafaat Mahrus Ali

Staff of Energy Storage Division

Bonaventura Riko Kumara Datta

Staff of Energy Storage Division

Leonard Fidelcristo Supit

Head of Safety System Division

Naufal Pawa Najib

Staff of Safety System Division

Galang Ridha Allatief

Head of Control Instruments Division

Ahmad Hisham Wahono

Staff of Control Instruments Division

Operational department

Mauli Anom Sari

Head of Sponsorship and Public Relation Division

Aisyah Suki Pratiwi

Staff of Sponsorship and Public Relation Division

Dimas Rahmawan Putra

Staff of Sponsorship and Public Relation Division

Alizulfikar Brahmasuta

Head of Multimedia and Marketing Division

Abiel Zulio Maseida

Staff of Multimedia and Marketing Division

Yacinta Prima Ayu Easterani

Staff of Multimedia and Marketing Division

Filbert Korin

Head of Static Events Division

Azizah Qonita Azzahro

Staff of Static Events Division

Chrisentiana Talithapurwa Jasindatama

Staff of Static Events Division

Disya Amalia Ikhsani Ulil Albab

Head of Administration and Finance Division

Yuwono Yuli Astuti

Staff of Administration and Finance Division

Elsava Derangga Mozasurya

Head of Logistics, Accommodation, and Transportation Division

Vincent Dharma Satria

Staff of Logistics, Accommodation, and Transportation Division

Name

Major

Division

Generation

Aditya Wicaksono

Mechanical Engineering ’10

Team Captain

0

Azhari Kurnia

Mechanical Engineering ’09

Mechanical

0

Habdhimas Sugandhiko

Mechanical Engineering ’09

Mechanical

0

Desty Rama Rumondang

Industrial Engineering ’10

Non Technical

0

Afra Raras Santika

Industrial Engineering ’10

Non Technical

0

Fariz Bintang Satria

Mechanical Engineering ’10

Mechanical

1

Mochamad Ryan Ardiansyah

Mechanical Engineering ’11

Team Captain

1

Wanda Andreas W.

Mechanical Engineering ’11

Mechanical

1

Luthfi Yahya

Electronics and Instrumentation ’11

Electrical

1

Naufal Arif P.

Mechanical Engineering ’11

Mechanical

1

Ivan Garcia

Mechanical Engineering ’11

Mechanical

1

Erick Pranata Ginting

Mechanical Engineering ’12

Mechanical

2

Fadhli Akbar

Mechanical Engineering ’12

Mechanical

2

Rizky Muhamad Ramadhan

Mechanical Engineering ’11

Mechanical

2

Arfin Aruni Silma

Mechanical Engineering ’12

Non Technical

2

Faqih Alaina

Mechanical Engineering ’12

Non Technical

2

Basyirudin Qori W.

Mechanical Engineering ’12

Mechanical

3

Fajar Sidik Abdullah

Mechanical Engineering ’12

Team Captain

3

Muhammad Irfan

Electronics & Instrumentation ’12

Electrical

3

Elki Muhamad

Electronics & Instrumentation ’12

Electrical

3

Taufan Adi Putra

Electrical Engineering ’12

Electrical

3

Ade Pratama Suryo Kusumo

Electrical Engineering ’12

Electrical Consultant

4

Maya Prestinawati

Mechanical Engineering ’13

Non Technical Department Head

4

Rizky Dwi Prabowo

Electrical Engineering ’14

Multimedia & Marketing Division Staff

4

Luqman Adi Prasetya

Mechanical Engineering ’13

Team Captain

5

Iqbal Maulana Akbar

Mechanical Engineering ’13

Body and Miscellaneous Division Head

5

Jovi Biando Ramadhika

Mechanical Engineering ’13

Drivetrain Division Head

5

Miftakhudin

Mechanical Engineering ’13

Mechanics Department Head

5

Farid Ibrahim

Mechanical Engineering ’13

Technical Executive Department Head

5

Yusuf Waraqa Santoso

Electronics & Instrumentation ’13

Tractive System Division Head

5

Kosasih Ryan Kurniawan

Mechanical Engineering ’13

Non Technical Executive Department Head

5

Mahmudin Amin

Electronics & Instrumentation ’13

Electronics Department Head

5

Santoso

Mechanical Engineering ’14

Vehicle Dynamic Division Staff

5

Sidiqi Saras Utami

Mechanical Engineering ’14

Administration & Finance Division Head

5

Ilham Maulana

Electrical Engineering ’13

Energy Storage Division Head

5

Kukuh Setyo Raharjo

Electrical Engineering ’13

Electronics & Controls Division Head

5

Rosyied Musthafa

Electrical Engineering ’14

Energy Storage Division Staff

5

Kusuma Yani

Mechanical Engineering ’14

Body and Miscellaneous Division Staff

5

Farid Himawan

Accounting ’15

Non Technical Department Head

5

Rifki Syahputra

Mechanical Engineering ’15

Drivetrain Division Head

5

Hafidh Rahman Zailani

International Relations ’15

Sponsorship Division Staff

5

Adhimukti Wibowo

Mechanical Engineering ’14

Team Captain

6

Awal Rahandito

Mechanical Engineering ’14

Mechanics Department Head

6

Dwi Heru Setyowantoro

Mechanical Engineering ’14

Drivetrain Division Head

6

Fathian Hafiz Aulia

Electrical Engineering ’14

Energy Storage Division Head

6

Bruno Fandi

Electronics & Instrumentation ’14

Electronics Department Head

6

Fia Salsabila

Management ’15

Sponsorship Division Head

6

Bimo Adiartha

Mechanical Engineering ’15

Aeorobody Division Head

6

Akmal Kholid Farhan

Mechanical Engineering ’15

Electronics & Enclosure Division Head

6

Rizka Kurnia

Industrial Engineering ’15

Administration & Finance Division Head

6

Halina Pandurattri

Management ’15

Sponsorship Division Head

6

Muhammad Reza Al Ghifari

Electronics & Instrumentation ’15

Safety Division Staff

6

Aldira Sasmito

Mechanical Engineering ’16

Multimedia & Marketing Division Staff

6

Ahmad Khoirul Rijal

Mechanical Engineering ’15

Technical Department Head

7

Suryo Hadiwibowo

Mechanical Engineering ’15

Vehicle Dynamic Division Head

7

Yunas Pandu S.

Electrical Engineering ’15

Safety Division Head

7

Hanif Faalih Wienico Kusuma

Electrical Engineering ’15

Powertrain Division Head

7

Andini Khairat Besral

Sociology ’16

Marketing & Administration Department Head

7

Arif Purnomo Aji

Electrical Engineering ’16

Powertrain Division Staff

7

Bendictus Axel Nugroho

Electronics & Instrumentation ’16

Vehicle Dynamic Division Staff

7

Previo Prakasa

Mechanical Engineering ’16

Multimedia & Marketing Division Staff

7

Bima Anggoro

Mechanical Engineering ’16

Multimedia & Marketing Division Head

7

Wibi Fahru M

Electrical Engineering ’16

Powertrain Division Staff

7

Ariestyan Darmawan

Mechanical Engineering ’16

Team Captain

7

Imam Al Hakim

Mechanical Engineering ’16

Frame & Composite Divison Head

7

Bimo Widyatamoko

Mechanical Engineering ’16

Vehicle Dynamic Division Head

7

Akbar Yuga

Mechanical Engineering ’16

Powertrain Division Staff

7

Sabit Akbar Biruni

Mechanical Engineering ’16

Safety Division Staff

7

Fina Nur Khalisha

Mechanical Engineering ’16

Administration & Finance Division Head

7

Ayu Titan Damayanti

Electronics & Instrumentation’16

Administration & Finance Division Head

7

Ibra Ilham Wijaya

Mechanical Engineering’16

Mechanics Department Head

8

Rizky Dewandaru

Electrical Engineering’16

Enery Storage Division Head

8

Lusia Estihito Estuningrum

Industrial Engineering’17

Administration & Finance Division Head

8

Ignatius Chandra K

Electronics & Instrumentation’17

Electronics Department Head

8

Rama Satriya

Mechanical Engineering’17

Chassis Division Head

8

Rizka Faradilla Zulfiana

Chemical Engineering’17

Operational Department Head

8

Farhan Iqbal Bagaskoro

Mechanical Engineering’17

Team Captain

8

Eva Anugrahayu

Industrial Engineering’17

Sponsorship and Public Relation Division Head

8

Andriel Perangin Angin

Mechanical Engineering’17

Vehicle Dynamics Division Head

8

Erwin Firmansyah

Mechanical Engineering’17

Drivetrain and Steering Division Head

8

Alwinda Husna Aliya

Law’17

Multimedia and Marketing Division Staff

8

Josi Aldo Emmanuel Pramono

Mechanical Engineering’17

Static Events Division Head

8

Ramadhani Yuda Pratama

Electrical Engineering’17

Tractive System Division Head

8

Naufal Ghithrif Rif’at Husodo

Architectural Engineering’18

Multimedia and Marketing Division Staff

8

Follow our social media










arjuna (32)

Skip to toolbar